19TH CENTURY PAINTINGS, MODERN, LITHOGRAPHS, SCULPTURES , #N/A

  • Total lots estimates: €36,060 - €48,980
  • Sale total:
  • % Lots Sold: 0.00%
  • 50
  • 67

FAISAN INJURED

Bronze with golden patina
11.5 cm - 18 cm (4.53 in - 7.09 in)

THE RETURN OF THE HERDAU

26 cm - 38 cm (10.24 in - 14.96 in)

HUNTING CHEST

Charcoal wa
0 cm - 32 cm (0 in - 12.6 in)

LES DEUX ÉLÉGANTES

26 cm - 44.5 cm (10.24 in - 17.52 in)

THE WELL

Lead
18.5 cm - 35.5 cm (7.28 in - 13.98 in)

CURÉ SALVING A YOUNG WOMAN IN BICYCLE

Ink charcoal
17.5 cm - 14.5 cm (6.89 in - 5.71 in)

LARGE EXHIBITIONS

54 cm - 65 cm (21.26 in - 25.59 in)

FOOT FISHER NEAR FALAISES

33 cm - 46 cm (12.99 in - 18.11 in)

VENICE, THE LAGOON

50 cm - 65 cm (19.68 in - 25.59 in)

LES BARQUES

33 cm - 23.5 cm (12.99 in - 9.25 in)

ROCKY COAST

PORTRAIT D'HOMME

65 cm - 49 cm (25.59 in - 19.29 in)

STATUE OF CERES OF THE CASTLE OF VERSAILLES

38 cm - 24 cm (14.96 in - 9.45 in)

ELEGANT IN A CHINESE INTERIOR

149 cm - 100 cm (58.66 in - 39.37 in)

LANDSCAPE

31 cm - 41 cm (12.2 in - 16.14 in)

COUR DE FARM IN CHATELGUYON IN PUY-DE-DÔME

37 cm - 46 cm (14.57 in - 18.11 in)

MEDITERRANEAN VILLAGE

0 cm - 61 cm (0 in - 24.02 in)

QUAI DU RHÔNE

27 cm - 35 cm (10.63 in - 13.78 in)

SNOW IN THE PARK OF SALVAR IN THE NIÈVRE

0 cm - 41 cm (0 in - 16.14 in)

BRIANÇON IN THE UPPER ALPS, CITADELLE VAUBAN AND RUE DE LA GRANDE GARGOUILLE

65.5 cm - 50 cm (25.79 in - 19.68 in)