20TH AND 21ST CENTURY ART , #N/A

  • Total lots estimates: €35,460 - €54,760
  • Sale total: €26,009
  • % Lots Sold: 56.80%
  • 56

Untitled

21.5 cm - 14.5 cm (8.46 in - 5.71 in)

Untitled

9.5 cm - 14.5 cm (3.74 in - 5.71 in)

14 cm - 19 cm (5.51 in - 7.48 in)

Untitled

13.5 cm - 19.2 cm (5.31 in - 7.56 in)

Komposition

Acrylic on paper
40 cm - 40 cm (15.75 in - 15.75 in)

Lithograph in colours
75 cm - 56 cm (29.53 in - 22.05 in)

Weird Magnets.

38.7 cm - 30 cm (15.24 in - 11.81 in)

Before Notary

Etching drawn in black on a tinted background printed on Moulin de Pomblée paper
51 cm - 36.4 cm (20.08 in - 14.33 in)

Crack Down !

Poster in colours
56 cm - 43.5 cm (22.05 in - 17.13 in)

Proxima Centauri

Lithograph poster
79.5 cm - 60 cm (31.3 in - 23.62 in)

Cigar

Photograph
28 cm - 40 cm (11.02 in - 15.75 in)

Untitled

Lithograph in colours
67 cm - 51 cm (26.38 in - 20.08 in)

Untitled

Unknown Slate imprint on China paper.
26 cm - 18 cm (10.24 in - 7.09 in)

Untitled

Sun asleep

Etching and aquatint in colors on Arches vellum.
48 cm - 66 cm (18.9 in - 25.98 in)

MaKe Art Not War

Silkscreen in colours
91.5 cm - 61 cm (36.02 in - 24.02 in)

Der Diagnostische Blick V

Lithograph poster on BFK Rives of the Cixous Gallery published 200 copies
115 cm - 73 cm (45.28 in - 28.74 in)

17 against

Color Lithograph
52 cm - 38 cm (20.47 in - 14.96 in)

Power Glory

Silkscreen in colours
91 cm - 61 cm (35.83 in - 24.02 in)

Untitled

Lithograph
75.5 cm - 84.7 cm (29.72 in - 33.35 in)