DECORATIVE PAINTINGS & ARTS , #N/A

  • Total lots estimates: €16,220 - €21,920
  • Sale total:
  • % Lots Sold: 0.00%

Dada, Musée national d'Art Moderne, Paris - 30 novembre 1966 - 30 janvier 1967

40 cm - 60 cm (15.75 in - 23.62 in)

Composition abstraite

Mixed Technique
60 cm - 80 cm (23.62 in - 31.5 in)

Philippine

Mixed Technique
110 cm - 80 cm (43.31 in - 31.5 in)

L'arbre de Noël

Lithograph
70 cm - 51 cm (27.56 in - 20.08 in)

Rue des Chanoines, Vannes

Lithograph
61 cm - 39 cm (24.02 in - 15.35 in)

Faust

61 cm - 40.5 cm (24.02 in - 15.94 in)

Jeune femme assise se coiffant

45 cm - 37 cm (17.72 in - 14.57 in)

Les filets bleus

30 cm - 40 cm (11.81 in - 15.75 in)

Anse de Penfoul

37 cm - 45 cm (14.57 in - 17.72 in)

Le port de Saint Goustan

Watercolor and gouache
48 cm - 63 cm (18.9 in - 24.8 in)

Barque sur la grève

33 cm - 41 cm (12.99 in - 16.14 in)

Jamais seule avec ma solitude

97 cm - 130 cm (38.19 in - 51.18 in)
Lot: # 91

Animation devant l'église

Drawing on paper
11 cm - 7.5 cm (4.33 in - 2.95 in)
Lot: # 119

Ein Todtentanz aus dem Jahre 1848

72 cm - 117 cm (28.35 in - 46.06 in)
Lot: # 123

Jeune musicien de rue

21 cm - 14 cm (8.27 in - 5.51 in)
Lot: # 124

Chemin de forêt

27 cm - 22 cm (10.63 in - 8.66 in)
Lot: # 131

Les lavandières

25 cm - 11 cm (9.84 in - 4.33 in)
Lot: # 137

Campement dans les dunes, Afrique du Nord

Oil on card
27.5 cm - 41 cm (10.83 in - 16.14 in)
Lot: # 139

Paysage aux animaux

44 cm - 53 cm (17.32 in - 20.87 in)
Lot: # 141

Portrait de femme

Drawing crayon on paper
23 cm - 17.5 cm (9.06 in - 6.89 in)
Lot: # 142