French tour by posters , #N/A

  • Total lots estimates: €43,630 - €86,450
  • Sale total: €2,450
  • % Lots Sold: 2.83%
  • 67
  • 74

Fabre Line Marseilles - Mediterranean New York

Poster
100 cm - 61.5 cm (39.37 in - 24.21 in)

Côte d'azur

Poster
100 cm - 62 cm (39.37 in - 24.41 in)

Corse Air France

Poster
50 cm - 31 cm (19.68 in - 12.2 in)

Propriano - Le Corsaire

Poster
150 cm - 98 cm (59.06 in - 38.58 in)

The Chateaux of the Loire

Poster
80 cm - 115 cm (31.5 in - 45.28 in)

Saint Tropez

Poster
70 cm - 50 cm (27.56 in - 19.68 in)

Vosges - Visitez La France Trains et Autocars

Poster
99 cm - 61.5 cm (38.98 in - 24.21 in)

Angers - 1 er Grand Prix d'Aviation de L'Aéro Club de France

Poster
160 cm - 120 cm (62.99 in - 47.24 in)

The Vosges

Poster

France

Poster
78 cm - 108 cm (30.71 in - 42.52 in)

Granville Normandie

Poster
60 cm - 40 cm (23.62 in - 15.75 in)

Surenes vu par Véronique Vermeil 11 Lithographies différentes signées & N°93/350

Lithograph
36 cm - 32 cm (14.17 in - 12.6 in)

Aerial Views of Suresnes

Lithograph

Air France Ciel - Le Concorde

Poster
100 cm - 60 cm (39.37 in - 23.62 in)

Plus vite que le Soleil Air France

99.5 cm - 59.5 cm (39.17 in - 23.43 in)

Paris Air France

Poster
102 cm - 62 cm (40.16 in - 24.41 in)

Paris Air France

Poster

Lourdes Air France

Poster
51 cm - 31 cm (20.08 in - 12.2 in)

Air France RENLUC

Poster
100 cm - 61 cm (39.37 in - 24.02 in)

Toulouse les Orgues - ( Hommage à Cassandre )

Poster
175 cm - 120 cm (68.9 in - 47.24 in)