SILVER & VERTU

  • Total lots estimates: €500 - €620
  • Sale total: €740
  • Show Less

Still Life with Tulip & Apples

Lithograph
25 cm - 30 cm (9.84 in - 11.81 in)

A 20TH CENTURY MALAYSIAN ROSE BOWL

Bowl, basins & baskets
Lot: # 165

A small modern triform toast rack

Decorative Accessories, Other
Lot: # 166