L'ESPRIT DU XIXE SIÈCLE , #N/A

  • Total lots estimates: €449,030 - €580,100
  • Sale total:
  • % Lots Sold: 0.00%
  • 193

Landscape with trees and lake

Charcoal on paper
38 cm - 52 cm (14.96 in - 20.47 in)

Ferme au bord d’étang

Drawing crayon
17.5 cm - 27.5 cm (6.89 in - 10.83 in)

La vanne

Drawing
18.5 cm - 27 cm (7.28 in - 10.63 in)

L’embouchure de la

Drawing crayon
15 cm - 39 cm (5.91 in - 15.35 in)

Jeune femme au jardin

Drawing pencil
22 cm - 19.5 cm (8.66 in - 7.68 in)

ois Louis FRANÇAIS

Pen and ink
26 cm - 44 cm (10.24 in - 17.32 in)

Les Vaux de Cernay

52 cm - 36 cm (20.47 in - 14.17 in)

Rochers en automne, forêt de Fontainebleau

35 cm - 53 cm (13.78 in - 20.87 in)

Clairière au pigeonnier

31 cm - 39 cm (12.2 in - 15.35 in)

Rivière à l’automne

27 cm - 51.5 cm (10.63 in - 20.28 in)

Crépuscule à Moret-sur-Loing

36.5 cm - 48.5 cm (14.37 in - 19.09 in)

Rivière au chemin de halage

37.5 cm - 48.5 cm (14.76 in - 19.09 in)

Loup marchant - Singe hurlant

11 cm - 14.5 cm (4.33 in - 5.71 in)

Two cows, a ram and a goat

Chalk on paper
20.5 cm - 25.5 cm (8.07 in - 10.04 in)

Vache au pré

Pencil
18 cm - 30 cm (7.09 in - 11.81 in)

Eugène VERBOECKHOVEN

Chalk on paper
34 cm - 54 cm (13.39 in - 21.26 in)

Hameau en montagne

13 cm - 23 cm (5.12 in - 9.06 in)

Chasseurs alpins

Gouache
13.5 cm - 9 cm (5.31 in - 3.54 in)

Village au Cap Corse

Ink gouache on paper
29 cm - 21 cm (11.42 in - 8.27 in)

Paysages de France

Drawing
17 cm - 22 cm (6.69 in - 8.66 in)