Auction 14/12/2009

  • Total lots estimates: SEK 45,000 - SEK 60,600
  • Sale total: SEK 45,300
  • % Lots Sold: 84.62%

Madonnan med stjärnkrans

71 cm - 57 cm (27.95 in - 22.44 in)
Lot: # 3035

efter Guercino

23 cm - 42 cm (9.06 in - 16.54 in)
Lot: # 3048

Konungarnas tillbedjan

Alabaster
12 cm - 9.5 cm (4.72 in - 3.74 in)
Lot: # 3063

skador Sale room notice

36 cm - 30 cm (14.17 in - 11.81 in)
Lot: # 3087

Elisabeth I

Enamel on copper
12 cm - 10 cm (4.72 in - 3.94 in)
Lot: # 3109

Petrus

81 cm - 65 cm (31.89 in - 25.59 in)
Lot: # 3129

Herdarnas tillbedjan, olja på duk

120 cm - 93 cm (47.24 in - 36.61 in)
Lot: # 3133

Landskap med port

33 cm - 22 cm (12.99 in - 8.66 in)
Lot: # 3138

hans art

32 cm - 26 cm (12.6 in - 10.24 in)
Lot: # 3139

Martyr

100 cm - 82 cm (39.37 in - 32.28 in)
Lot: # 3141

Marinmotiv med fiskebåtar

50 cm - 75 cm (19.68 in - 29.53 in)
Lot: # 3168

Solnedgång

97 cm - 119 cm (38.19 in - 46.85 in)
Lot: # 3234

Mansporträtt

8.5 cm - 380 cm (3.35 in - 149.61 in)
Lot: # 3274