TABLEAUX DES XIXÈ & XXÈ SIÈCLES ART CONTEMPORAIN , #N/A

  • Aguttes | Jun 11 2017 , Jun 12 2017
  • Total lots estimates: €1,502,300 - €2,007,700
  • Sale total: €1,757,740
  • % Lots Sold: 53.33%
  • 44
  • 52

30 cm - 30 cm (11.81 in - 11.81 in)

Robert et Geneviève font la danse de Saint Guy

Mixed Media on canvas
210 cm - 140 cm (82.68 in - 55.12 in)

Disque

0 cm - 58 cm (0 in - 22.83 in)

Persée

38 cm - 0 cm (14.96 in - 0 in)

Cavaquinho

81 cm - 60 cm (31.89 in - 23.62 in)

Musicienne

Gouache and watercolour on paper
85 cm - 63.5 cm (33.46 in - 25 in)

Personnages

93 cm - 73 cm (36.61 in - 28.74 in)

Le flacon aux cerises

100 cm - 100 cm (39.37 in - 39.37 in)

Pleyel

Oil o

Poule Cartier

11 cm - 13 cm (4.33 in - 5.12 in)

Les grands arbres aux Sorbiers

81 cm - 100 cm (31.89 in - 39.37 in)
Lot: # 74

Jubilation

101 cm - 101 cm (39.76 in - 39.76 in)
Lot: # 75

Paris skyline

80 cm - 120 cm (31.5 in - 47.24 in)

Blood life

Petite Vénus à la pomme

58.4 cm - 0 cm (22.99 in - 0 in)
Lot: # 31B