Tableaux, sculptures, bijoux, vins , 8 juillet , #N/A

  • Total lots estimates: €135,505 - €171,320
  • Sale total: €50,090
  • % Lots Sold: 50.00%
  • Show Less
  • Show Less

Elephant

Print
13.6 cm - 20.5 cm (5.35 in - 8.07 in)

Lion

Print
12 cm - 9 cm (4.72 in - 3.54 in)

Antilope

Print
13 cm - 20.5 cm (5.12 in - 8.07 in)

Le Coq (Faisan Bleu)

146 cm - 69 cm (57.48 in - 27.17 in)

La femme enfant

Mixed Media on paper
21.5 cm - 27 cm (8.46 in - 10.63 in)

Lourdas

Mixed Media on paper
33.5 cm - 26.5 cm (13.19 in - 10.43 in)

Joconde du côté noir

Mixed Media
55 cm - 80 cm (21.65 in - 31.5 in)

Nice Heart

Mixed Media on canvas
150 cm - 150 cm (59.06 in - 59.06 in)

Thor

Mixed Media on canvas

Analyse

Mixed Media on canvas

CLASSIC

Porte-mine en vermeil 800 millièmes

à bouteille en métal argenté à décor de feuilles de vigne et grappes de raisin. Par Christofle vers 1880

Decorative Accessories, Other
34 cm - 22 cm (13.39 in - 8.66 in)

Montre de poche en argent 800 millièmes

Watches & Clocks, Other
cm - 5.3 cm (0 in - 2.09 in)

Bourgogne Givry 1964

Wine