Vente online Tableaux, Sculptures, Estampes, Dessins

  • Total lots estimates: €121,588 - €196,681
  • Sale total: €14,622
  • % Lots Sold: 24.84%
Lithographies, XIXe, Modernes et Contemporains du 20/10/17 au 08/11/17 à 14h
  • 134
  • 202

Proposition 133/1946

Gouache on paper
65 cm - 50 cm (25.59 in - 19.68 in)
Lot: # 81

Proposition 127/1947

Gouache on paper

Proposition 123/1944

Gouache on paper
Lot: # 83

Proposition 672/510 1943

Gouache on paper
Lot: # 84

Proposition 116/ 1946

Gouache on paper
Lot: # 85

Proposition 113/1945

Gouache on paper
Lot: # 86

Proposition 221/1943

Gouache on paper
25 cm - 33 cm (9.84 in - 12.99 in)
Lot: # 87

Sans titre brun et bleu

Painting on canvas
100 cm - 81 cm (39.37 in - 31.89 in)
Lot: # 88

Compositions

Mixed Media on cardboard
29 cm - 43.5 cm (11.42 in - 17.13 in)
Lot: # 89

Compositions

Mixed Media on cardboard
Lot: # 91

Nature morte

72 cm - 52 cm (28.35 in - 20.47 in)
Lot: # 92

Composition

Painting on cardboard
49.5 cm - 49.5 cm (19.49 in - 19.49 in)
Lot: # 93

Goury, pointe de la Hague

54 cm - 73 cm (21.26 in - 28.74 in)
Lot: # 94

Jeune fille préparant une couronne de fleurs

44 cm - cm (17.32 in - 0 in)
Lot: # 96

Parisienne

Photograph on canvas
40 cm - 40 cm (15.75 in - 15.75 in)
Lot: # 98

La Charité

34.5 cm - cm (13.58 in - 0 in)
Lot: # 99

Intersections

Photograph
85.5 cm - 128 cm (33.66 in - 50.39 in)
Lot: # 101

Davis et Armstrong

Photograph in colour
87.5 cm - 128.5 cm (34.45 in - 50.59 in)
Lot: # 102

Portrait d'homme

43.5 cm - 32.5 cm (17.13 in - 12.8 in)
Lot: # 103

Paysage imaginaire

Lithograph
48 cm - 66 cm (18.9 in - 25.98 in)
Lot: # 106